Hot-Jav.Com - Info

hot jav receives about 12,150 unique visitors and 54,677 (4.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $97.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $126,395.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hot-jav.com is ranked number 49,245 in the world and 0.00264% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.14.29.

About - Hot-Jav.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$126,395.65
Daily Revenue:
$97.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,916.00
Yearly Revenue:
$35,478.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
364,500
Daily Pageviews:
54,677 (4.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
49,245 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00264% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
110
Average Load Time:
(2735 ms) 19 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Thailand 32.7%21.0%3101
United States 23.7%26.6%51368
Japan 13.5%21.8%23223
Indonesia 8.8%13.2%11975
Malaysia 4.7%4.8%12003
Singapore 2.6%2.0%18756
United Kingdom 2.0%1.3%122846

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hot-jav.com
99.36%99.29%1.6
OTHER
0%0.71%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,220,000
Google Indexed Pages:
8,510
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,197,646
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
8,467
Bing Backlinks:
1,299,471
Bing Indexed Pages:
9,158

Domain Overview

SEMrush hot-jav.com
Domain:
  hot-jav.com
Rank:
  9007777
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  132
Facebook shares:
  1,024
Facebook comments:
  264
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,420
Tweets:
  1,759
Google +:
  314
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  531
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.14.29
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.14.29

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 30 May 2015 08:15:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d8b6a5ab4a8d4578a110fadb6bb86857f1432973707; expires=Sun, 29-May-16 08:15:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-jav.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://hot-jav.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ee8fd49d00d0968-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 30 May 2015 08:15:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d655fe8a71968258e3aa199083509756b1432973708; expires=Sun, 29-May-16 08:15:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-jav.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 15:48:14 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: W/"550d92be-1006"
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ee8fd4d5f750926-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.14.29 300
A 104.28.15.29 300
SOA 3600
Mname dana.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018444070
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 300
NS rick.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS dana.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-23
Domain Age:
5 years 8 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HOT-JAV.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DANA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RICK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2015
Creation Date: 23-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 23-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 30 May 2015 08:14:52 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hot-jav.com widget
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

userscloud.com
49 secs
alfalahconsulting.com
7 mins
fahrzeugsuche.procar-automobile.de
9 mins
freehomejobs.com
9 mins
cashbux2015.com
10 mins
thimix.com
11 mins
animeflavor.net
14 mins
funrocks.in
14 mins
tff.org
15 mins
lpfp.pt
16 mins
tll.cc
18 mins
mlsz.hu
18 mins
zpgpf.ap.nic.in
19 mins
en.synotliga.cz
20 mins
gwshare.com
20 mins
pilem.entot.net
20 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.