Hot-Jav.Com - Info

hot jav receives about 19,146 unique visitors and 185,717 (9.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $153.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $198,973.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hot-jav.com is ranked number 27,817 in the world and 0.00416% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.14.29.

About - Hot-Jav.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$198,973.10
Daily Revenue:
$153.17
Monthly Revenue:
$4,595.10
Yearly Revenue:
$55,907.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,146
Monthly Unique Visitors:
574,380
Daily Pageviews:
185,717 (9.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,817 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00416% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
125
Average Load Time:
(2083 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 40.8%46.8%4655
United States 17.5%23.0%33224
Singapore 5.9%4.4%3480
France 4.1%1.9%27345
Switzerland 3.8%2.4%4928
Indonesia 3.8%2.5%17230
Taiwan 3.4%2.7%10691
United Kingdom 1.6%1.5%60988
Germany 0.6%0.4%173617

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hot-jav.com
99.22%99.90%7.9
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
770,000
Google Indexed Pages:
8,510
Yahoo Backlinks:
695,829
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
8,467
Bing Backlinks:
759,879
Bing Indexed Pages:
9,158

Domain Overview

SEMrush hot-jav.com
Domain:
  hot-jav.com
Rank:
  9007777
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  131
Facebook shares:
  1,022
Facebook comments:
  264
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,417
Tweets:
  1,746
Google +:
  304
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  531
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.14.29
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.14.29

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 11:30:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4611759545e193251dba2c2bf8714cf81427974205; expires=Fri, 01-Apr-16 11:30:05 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-jav.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://hot-jav.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d0c331ecc140104-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 11:30:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da7468f8cfc0ac37beb7d467c1a92857c1427974205; expires=Fri, 01-Apr-16 11:30:05 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-jav.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 15:48:14 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: W/"550d92be-1006"
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d0c33211b641189-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.15.29 300
A 104.28.14.29 300
SOA 3600
Mname dana.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017262579
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 300
NS dana.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS rick.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-23
Domain Age:
5 years 6 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HOT-JAV.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DANA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RICK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-apr-2014
Creation Date: 23-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 23-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 02 Apr 2015 11:29:47 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hot-jav.com widget
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.