loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hot-Jav.Com - Website Report

hot-jav receives about 16,431 unique visitors and 170,879 (10.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $131.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $170,720.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hot-jav.com is ranked number 30,809 in the world and 0.00357% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.14.29.

About - Hot-Jav.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$170,720.75
Daily Revenue:
$131.45
Monthly Revenue:
$3,943.50
Yearly Revenue:
$47,979.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,431
Monthly Unique Visitors:
492,930
Daily Pageviews:
170,879 (10.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
30,809 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00357% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
136
Average Load Time:
(2281 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 39.7%35.8%3349
United States 11.0%12.8%35381
Singapore 9.4%8.7%1268
Indonesia 7.5%7.0%5094
Saudi Arabia 6.6%4.0%2015
India 4.2%7.3%43207
Taiwan 3.5%2.3%7535
Italy 2.4%6.3%15912
Hong Kong 2.3%1.6%6213
Switzerland 2.2%1.5%5440
Canada 1.8%1.6%26186
Turkey 0.9%3.3%32562
Spain 0.8%1.7%46544
Germany 0.7%2.0%83521

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hot-jav.com
98.82%99.84%10.5
gkp4.hot-jav.com
1.18%0.16%1.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
730,000
Google Indexed Pages:
8,510
Yahoo Backlinks:
785,992
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
8,467
Bing Backlinks:
722,149
Bing Indexed Pages:
9,158

Domain Overview

SEMrush hot-jav.com
Domain:
  hot-jav.com
Rank:
  1077472
Organic Keywords:
  17
Organic Traffic:
  595
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  131
Facebook shares:
  1,022
Facebook comments:
  264
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,417
Tweets:
  1,736
Google +:
  288
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  531
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.14.29
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.14.29

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 17 Feb 2015 13:25:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4448135702d73e4b4b2198631ee5df531424179535; expires=Wed, 17-Feb-16 13:25:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-jav.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://hot-jav.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ba24fd3854803e8-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 17 Feb 2015 13:25:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da4a5138e***b74c14dbccc07c207e20351424179536; expires=Wed, 17-Feb-16 13:25:36 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-jav.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Fri, 15 Aug 2014 13:28:00 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: W/"53ee0ae0-2a57"
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ba24fd614d00105-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.15.29 300
A 104.28.14.29 300
TXT 600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 300
SOA 3600
Mname dana.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017262579
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS rick.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS dana.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-23
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HOT-JAV.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DANA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RICK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-apr-2014
Creation Date: 23-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 23-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 Feb 2015 13:25:40 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hot-jav.com widget
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.